Agenda

2022 

25 februari        Saasveld
25 februari        Oss
26 februari        Doetinchem
26 februari        Giesbeek
26 februari        Alverna Wijchen
28 februari        Megen
12 maart           Reuver
19 maart           Berghem
9 april               Losser
9 april               Nijmegen VV Trekvogels
11 april             Eibergen
11 april             De Goorn
16 april             Culemborg
17 april             Groessen
22 april             Nijmegen Café Groenewoud
23 april             Nieuwkuijk
23 april             Wijchen
26 april             Hoogerheide
27 april             Middelburg
27 april             Est
27 april             Almere
29 april             Meerkerk
7 mei                Grijpskerke
12 mei              Arnhem
14 mei              Barneveld
14 mei              Wijchen
20 mei              Bakkeveen
21 mei              Tubbergen
21 mei              Klazienaveen
26 mei              IJsselstein
26 mei              Nijmegen 
28 mei              Beuningen
3 juni                Hengelo Special TV
3 juni                Heumen
4 juni                Dedemsvaart
5 juni                Venhuizen
10 juni              Hengelo Special Olympics
10 juni              Hardinxveld Giessendam
11 juni              Usquert
17 juni              Zuilinchem
18 juni              Enschede
18 juni              Wijchen
24 juni              Nijmegen
24 juni              Berg en Dal
25 juni              Cuijk
25 juni              Terneuzen
25 juni              ’s-Heerenhoek
27 juni              Hoogwoud
30 juni              Nijmegen
1 juli                 Den Helder
1 juli                 Rijssen
2 juli                 Elst
2 juli                 Ter Apel
3 juli                 Beneden-Leeuwen
9 juli                 Lutjebroek
9 juli                 Wapenveld RadioNL Zomertoer
9 juli                 Raalte
10 juli               Amsterdam prive
15 juli               Purmer
16 juli               Besloten Brabant
18 juli               Vierdaagsefeesten Nijmegen Faberplein
19 juli tm 11 augustus vakantie
12 augustus     Bemmel
20 augustus     Besloten Groningen
20 augustus     Besloten Noord Holland
25 augustus     Suprise Oost NL
26 augustus     IJsselstein
27 augustus     Nijmegen
27 augustus     Surprise Noord Nederland
28 augustus     Winterswijk
9 september     Valburg
9 september     Surprise West NL
10 september   Feesttent Beekbergen
24 september   Feesttent Erm
1 oktober          Molly's Dedemsvaart
1 oktober          Molly's Hoogeveen
8 oktober          Het Wapen van Lienden
8 oktober          Renkum
22 oktober        Ochten
28 oktober        Wasbeek Sassenheim
31 oktober        Turkije Alanya
12 november    Feesttent Sint Jansklooster
19 november    Suprise Midden NL
10 december    Noardburgum
23 decmeber    Surprise Oost Nederland
Share our website